歷屆成績
  第一屆至第三十一屆
 
     
第1屆
 
六年級
冠軍:盧妍樺
亞軍:莊雅婷
季軍:洪婉真、 謝岱君
5- 8名:孫怡晨、 熊佩柔、 林雅娟、 林佳燕
五年級
冠軍:熊俞茜
亞軍:張心潔
季軍:陳思羽、 趙曉涵
5- 8名:陳兆祺、 林曉伶、 宋曉旻、 胡婉清
9-16名:王瑋婷、 鄭宜佳、 汪盈利、 陳宇新
林莉旻、 陳孟元、 郭姿玲、 丁美漁
四年級
冠軍:謝淑薇
亞軍:莊佳容
季軍:劉姿蘭、 羅惠美
5- 8名:林于慈、 賴怡均、 李佳玲、 冷玉琦
9-16名:廖珮妏、 黃美雯、 劉顯嘉、 王韻嘉
朱姝瑾、 張秀雯 、徐詩媛、 連偲妤
第2屆
 
六年級
冠軍:盧妍樺
亞軍:莊雅婷
季軍:謝岱君、 洪婉真
5- 8 名:吳蕙如、 孫怡晨 、張雪莉、 熊佩柔
9-16名:江俐穎、詹雅琪、 吳佩芸、 林雅娟
林淑雯、 余億盈、 鄭詠如、 吳乃華
五年級
冠軍:熊俞茜
亞軍:趙曉涵
季軍:陳思羽、 張心潔
5- 8 名:陳伶雅、 王瑋婷、 郭姿伶 、張雅婷
9-16名:許育維、 鄭羽君、 陳兆祺、 宋曉旻
曹宇欣、 吳芸君、 楊織萍、 陳柏臻
四年級
冠軍:謝淑薇
亞軍:莊佳容
季軍:羅惠美、 劉姿蘭
5- 8 名:連偲妤、 曹靜文 、賴寶全、、 廖家頤
9-16名:何嘉娟、 賴怡均 、范姜逸琪、 廖珮妏
第3屆
 
六年級
冠軍:盧妍樺
亞軍:張心潔
季軍:王瑋婷、趙曉涵
5- 8 名:許育維、 宋曉旻、 張維婷 、劉瑋婷
9-16名:陳姿穎、 鄭宜佳、 曾睿寧、 林桂美
丁美漁、 陳兆祺、 鄭羽君、陳怡文
五年級
冠軍:莊佳容
亞軍:連偲妤
季軍:劉顯嘉、 羅惠美
5- 8 名:黃琇婷 、廖家頤、 曹靜文、 朱姝瑾
9-16名:李蕙良、 李屏宜、 廖珮妏、 趙曉雯
黃美雯、 徐詩媛、 張婷紅、 李佳玲
四年級
冠軍:謝淑薇
亞軍:陳貽芳
季軍:陳 宜 、李彥涵
5- 8 名:陳瑜琳、吳佳穎、張雅茹、 張玫琪
9-16名:陳姿親、許名慧、顏梓籃、 黃鈺娟
卓文萱 、劉慧慧、 張宇杉、 張斐喻
第4屆
 
六年級
冠軍:趙曉涵
亞軍:張心潔
季軍:林桂美、 郭姿玲
5- 8 名:陳兆祺、 許育維、 王瑋婷、 陳姿穎
9-16名:劉瑋婷、 陳伶雅、 汪盈利、 丁美漁
周思妤、 陳怡文、 張維婷、 許倖華
五年級
冠軍:莊佳容
亞軍:連偲妤
季軍:廖家頤、 劉顯嘉
5- 8 名:黃琇婷、 羅惠美 李佳玲、 廖姵妏
9-16名:范姜逸琪、 范姜鈴竹、 徐詩媛、 朱姝瑾
范瓚予、 趙曉雯、 賴怡君、 黃美雯
四年級
冠軍:謝淑薇
亞軍:陳 宜
季軍:黃鈺娟、 吳佳穎
5- 8 名:張玫琪、李彥函、 陳瑜琳、 吳汶君
9-16名:鄧琇瓊 、李尉慈、 張宇杉、張斐喻
陳姿親、 張依慧、 黃玉婷、 徐乃麒
第5屆
 
六年級
冠軍:莊佳容
亞軍:黃琇婷
季軍:羅惠美、 趙曉雯
5- 8 名:張婷紅、 劉顯家、 廖家頤、 范姜鈴竹
9-16名:曹倩瑜、 曹靜文、 徐詩媛、 范姜逸琪
朱姝瑾、 詹謹瑋、 黃美雯、 連偲妤
五年級
冠軍:謝淑薇
亞軍:陳貽芳
季軍:陳瑜琳、 黃鈺娟
5- 8 名:張依慧、 歐瑋琪、 張玫琪、 張雅茹
9-16名:鄧琇瓊、 張斐喻、 吳佳穎、 潘怡君
郭婉珊、 廖惟宜、 許名慧、 李彥涵
四年級
冠軍:陳宜
亞軍:范姜文妏
季軍:高紹媛、 林郁婷
5- 8 名:許文馨、 柯佑霖、 廖 容 沈喬亞
9-16名:石韻文、 祖佳玲、 王捷克如、 陳詠蟬
黃玉婷、 陳愛多、 高士惠、 無芝瑜
第6屆
 
六年級
冠軍:莊佳容
亞軍:詹謹瑋
季軍:王亭文、 范姜鈴竹
5- 8 名:范姜逸琪、 楊佳玲、 朱姝瑾、 黃琇婷
9-16名:李佳玲、 林天慈、 連偲妤、 陳怡均
廖家頤、 廖佩妏、 李彥函、 賴怡均
五年級
冠軍:謝淑薇
亞軍:陳貽芳
季軍:廖惟宜、 張依慧
5- 8 名:張玫琪、 陳瑜琳、 黃鈺娟、 張雅茹
9-16名:吳佳穎、 李佩潤、 陳姿親、 郭如芸
歐瑋琪、 李尉慈、 張斐喻、 鄧琇瓊
四年級
冠軍:陳 宜
亞軍:范姜文妏
季軍:高紹媛、 許文馨
5- 8 名:陳姿柔、 李佳倩、 林郁婷、 廖 容
9-16名:王捷如、 賴雅姿、 高仕惠、 柯佑霖
王偲涵、 簡瑋暄、 吳芝瑜、 黃玉婷
第7屆
 
六年級
冠軍:謝淑薇
亞軍:黃鈺娟
季軍:吳佳穎、 陳貽芳
5- 8 名:鄧琇瓊、 張玫琪、 歐瑋琪、 陳瑜琳
9-16名:黃士娟、 黃鳳儀、 廖惟宜、 邱雅翎
孫筠晴、 洪瑋霞、 李文媛、 余承芳
五年級
冠軍:范姜文妏
亞軍:陳 宜
季軍:陳愛多、 林郁婷
5- 8 名:黃玉婷、 江佳陵、 劉雅琪、 簡瑋暄
9-16名:余承香、 吳晏安、 蔣舒安、黃寶萱
陳韻臻、 王品予、 王思涵、劉品成
四年級
冠軍:高紹媛
亞軍:許文馨
季軍:陸亭君、 王捷如
5- 8 名:戴晴晴、林 梵、 張欣怡、 吳芝瑜
9-16名:徐鈺雯、 陸姿蓉、 鄭安雅、 李詩涵
:陳律玲、 林亭均、 黃怡萱、 詹詠然
第8屆
 
六年級
冠軍:張依慧
亞軍:吳佳穎
季軍:李雅雯、 王品雅
5- 8 名:陳貽芳、 張雅茹、 鄧琇瓊、 李尉慈
9-16名:張玫琪、 歐瑋琪 歐瑋玲、 黃鈺娟
陳瑜琳、 廖惟宜、 劉思辰、 黃鳳儀
五年級
冠軍:陳 宜
亞軍:范姜文妏
季軍:陳愛多、 林郁婷
5- 8 名:黃玉婷、 簡瑋暄、 江佳陵、 廖 容
9-16名:高士惠、 邱玉萍、 郭映妤、 戴幼琳
黃詩婷、 陳怡潔、 陳洛容、 胡筱潔
四年級
冠軍:高紹媛
亞軍:許文馨
季軍:陸亭君、王捷如
5- 8 名:龔偉芳、 楊舒涵、 林 梵、 吳芝瑜
9-16名:歐陽杏如、 王汶琳、 吳若暄、 詹詠然
:曾之縈、 陳姿柔、 林秋華、 林廷均

第9

 
六年級
冠軍:范姜文妏
亞軍:陳 宜
季軍:廖 容、 林郁婷
5- 8 名:陳怡潔、 簡瑋暄、 黃玉婷、 陳佳莉
9-16名:高士惠、 邱玉萍、 劉雅琪、 陳詩涵
游向昀、 柯佑霖、 許婉婷、 戴幼琳
五年級
冠軍:許文馨
亞軍:高紹媛
季軍:王汶琳、 陳律伶
5- 8 名:林秋華、 王捷如、吳芝瑜、 陸亭君
9-16名:林宜臻、 余玥亭、王廷芬、 林郁萱
簡伊君、許芝涵、 林 芃、 鄭安雅
四年級
冠軍:詹詠然
亞軍:陸姿蓉
季軍:洪慈璠 吳若暄

第10屆

 
六年級
冠軍:范姜文妏
亞軍:廖 容
季軍:戴幼琳、 陳怡潔
5- 8 名:黃玉婷、 劉雅琪、 游向昀、 林郁婷
9-16名:柯佑霖、 邱玉萍、 江佳陵、 簡暐暄
黃詩婷、 陳佳莉、 鄭節婷、詹筑華
五年級
冠軍:許文馨
亞軍:高紹媛
季軍:戴晴晴、王汶琳
5- 8 名:陳逸帆、王捷如、林 梵、林秋華
9-16名:陸亭君、 林郁萱、 余玥亭、 洪郁琳
俞汶菁、 陳曼娟、 陳律伶、 黃始壹
四年級
冠軍:詹詠然
亞軍:林思妤
季軍:洪慈璠、 吳若喧
5- 8 名:李郁每、 黃珮綺、 陸姿蓉、 張凱貞
9-16名:吳珮雯、 李 恩、 吳佩凌、 陳怡如
駱乙鳴 、李旻娟、 陳怡琳、 陳若紋

第11屆

 
六年級
冠軍:高紹媛
亞軍:許文馨
季軍:王捷如、 戴晴晴
5-8 名:林宜臻、 陳律伶、 陳逸帆、 林靖綺
9-16名:鄭安雅、 余玥亭、 薛文堯、 歐陽杏如
周旻誼、 楊舒涵、 陸亭君、 張雅婷
五年級
冠軍:詹詠然
亞軍:吳若暄
季軍:洪慈璠、 黃惠祺
5-8 名:吳佩雯、 曾之喬、 黃佩綺、 胡家軫
9-16名:賴文慈、 吳允倫、 李旻娟、 林虹妏
:陸姿蓉、 黃宛庭、 陳怡琳、 李 恩
四年級
軍:林思妤
亞軍:陳怡如
季軍:駱乙鳴 陳奕君
5-8 名:陳姿婷、 謝佳君、 陳若砥B 張凱真
9-16名:鄭義蓓 、許君瑋、 唐雪蓉、 陳 雙
:高儀倩、 劉記帆、 陳孟吟、 李庭慧

第12屆

 
六年級
冠軍:高紹媛
亞軍:許文馨
季軍:王捷如 、戴晴晴
5-8 名:黃怡萱、 陳律伶、 王汶琳、 林靖綺
9-16名:周旻誼、 曾怡寧 、余玥亭、 陳逸帆
黃乃紋、 賀苓慧 、俞汶菁、楊舒涵
五年級
冠軍:詹詠然
亞軍:吳若萱
季軍:陸姿蓉 、胡家軫
5-8 名:曾之喬、 黃珮綺、 黃惠祺 、洪慈璠
9-16名:黃宛庭 陳怡琳、 蘇人英、 林思妤
賴文慈、 吳佩雯、 許君盈、 吳允倫
四年級
冠軍:林思妤
亞軍:陳怡如
季軍:駱乙鳴、 陳奕君
5-8 名:陳姿婷、 張凱貞、 謝佳君、 古 昀
9-16名:蔡宜辰、 劉記帆、 吳佩凌、 唐雪蓉
陳育瑋、 高佳秀 、陳 雙 、蘇婉婷
二年級
冠軍:許絜瑜
亞軍:阮庭妃

第13屆

 
六年級
冠軍:詹詠然
亞軍:吳若暄
季軍:胡家軫、陸姿蓉
5-8 名:黃惠祺、溫頌亞、張雅淳、曾之喬
9-16名:郭馨璘、張文薰、張蘆萱、林思妤
黃珮綺、王蕙蘭、賴文慈、林虹妏
五年級
冠軍:林思妤
亞軍:駱巧凡
季軍:陳奕君、陳姿婷
5-8 名:蔡宜辰、陳若文、駱乙鳴、陳怡如
9-16名:林書菲、郭芝攸、黃于芳、黃千綺
高佳秀、李安杰、徐子貞、陳儀靜
四年級
冠軍:鄭義蓓
亞軍:阮庭妃
季軍:張凱貞、古 昀
5-8 名:陸貞茹、許絜瑜、黃惠頤、韓佳穎
9-16名:陳宛祺、林妏方、詹富淇、繆鈺玲
涂少菁、劉育廷、游百合
二年級
冠軍:詹皓晴
亞軍:謝淑映

第14屆

 
六年級
冠軍:吳若暄
亞軍:黃惠祺
季軍:陸姿蓉、李 恩
5-8 名:許君盈、張雅淳、王惠蘭、陳以仟
9-16名:陳靜殊、吳允倫、賴文慈、洪慈璠
黃宛庭、吳珮雯、張文薰、林思妤
五年級
冠軍:林思妤
亞軍:蔡宜辰
季軍:陳若砥B陳怡如
5-8 名:陳儀靜、陳奕君、許君瑋、駱巧凡、
9-16名:季中宇、唐雪蓁、李孟霖、林書菲
黃于芳、駱乙鳴、高佳秀、鄭伊玲
四年級
冠軍:許絜瑜
亞軍:阮庭妃
季軍:鄭義蓓、彭育慈
5-8 名:林秀玲、古 昀、張凱貞、陸貞茹
9-16名:劉芳倩、黃惠頤、陳宛祺、謬鈺玲
韓佳穎、梁育馨、涂少菁、鐘宜樺

第15屆

 
六年級
冠軍:林思妤
亞軍:陳儀靜
季軍:駱巧凡、陳慕音
5-8 名:許君瑋、陳怡如、陳若砥B陳奕君
9-16名:李安杰、唐雪蓁、黃于芳、曾琬晴
周 庭、鄭伊伶、唐雪蓉、劉記帆
五年級
冠軍:鄭義蓓
亞軍:古 昀
季軍:張凱貞、陳宛祺
5-8 名:詹富祺、游百合、彭育慈、鐘宜樺
9-16名:廖秋萍、李亞旋、韓佳潁、姚喬恩、李沛芸
四年級
冠軍:繆鈺玲
亞軍:黃翊涵
季軍:阮庭妃、陸貞如
5-8 名:謝淑映、李秀玲、陳詠馨、李花塵
9-16名:詹皓晴、黃宇庭、鄭美慈、莊品珊
夏念慈、涂少菁、黃惠頤、李珮琪

第16屆

 
六年級
冠軍:林思妤
亞軍:徐子真
季軍:陳儀靜 、駱巧凡
5-8 名:陳奕君、 陳若砥B 陳怡如、許君瑋
9- 16名:周 廷、 張琳紫 、蔡宜辰、 唐雪蓁
黃思瑜、 陳慕音 、潘思羽、 林書菲
五年級
冠軍:張凱貞
亞軍:古 昀
季軍:陳宛祺 、鄭義蓓
5-8 名:彭育慈 、李沛芸、 游百合、 李亞旋
9- 16名:蔡欣伶、 洪慈璘 宋正慧 、詹富淇
張惠茹 、劉珮如 、鍾宜樺、 洪敬純
四年級
冠軍:繆鈺玲
亞軍:阮庭妃
季軍:黃翌涵、 謝淑映
5-8 名:夏念慈、 何雅琳、 呂思葦 、黃于庭
9- 16名:蔡玉珊、 陳柔安 楊思婷、 涂少菁
林秀玲 、鄭美慈、 莊品珊 、李靜安
二年級
冠軍:詹皓晴
亞軍:李花塵

第17屆

 
六年級
冠軍:林思妤
亞軍:徐子真
季軍:陳儀靜 、駱巧凡
5-8 名:陳奕君、 陳若砥B 陳怡如、 許君瑋
9- 16名:周 廷、 張琳紫 、蔡宜辰、 唐雪蓁
黃思瑜、 陳慕音、 潘思羽、 林書菲
五年級
冠軍:張凱貞
亞軍:古 昀
季軍:陳宛祺、 鄭義蓓
5-8 名:彭育慈、 李沛芸、 游百合、 李亞旋
9- 16名:蔡欣伶、 洪慈璘、 宋正慧、 詹富淇
張惠茹 、劉珮如 、鍾宜樺、洪敬純
四年級
冠軍:繆鈺玲
亞軍:阮庭妃
季軍:黃翌涵 、謝淑映
5-8 名:夏念慈 、何雅琳、 呂思葦、 黃于庭
9- 16名:蔡玉珊、 陳柔安、楊思婷、 涂少菁
林秀玲 、鄭美慈、 莊品珊、 李靜安
二年級
冠軍:詹皓晴
亞軍:李花塵

第18屆

 
六年級
冠軍: 繆鈺玲
亞軍: 林秀玲
季軍:陳衍伶、 呂思葦
5-8 名: 陳詠馨、 鄭美慈、 夏念慈、 阮庭妃
9- 16名: 梁育馨、 鄭 凌、 李婉華、 黃郁婷
林妏芳、 黃惠頤、 羅宇珊、 陳佳涵
五年級
冠軍: 蔡欣廷
亞軍: 黃懷萱
季軍: 詹皓晴、 蔡育珊
5-8 名:蔡宇翹、 楊尹茜、莊品珊、黃于庭
9- 16名:鄭心雯、 鄭佳佳、 謝淑映 、葉庭君、
范皓雲、 吳佳瑜 、蔣雅芝、 黃湘穎
四年級
冠軍: 李花塵
亞軍:李珮琪
季軍: 吳祐慧 、曹芳綺
5-8 名: 黃惠瑩、 邱 瑜、 李亞軒、 莊品萱
9- 16名: 王亭雅、 孫惠玲、 鐘宜庭、 闕梵臻
于季瑄、 許雯菱、 趙奕雯、 賴文彥
二年級
冠軍: 何雅萍
亞軍:遲心敏
季軍: 顧心惠、 于季倫
林學敏、 李奇延、 徐靜雯、 李宛霓
第19屆
 
六年級
冠軍:繆鈺玲
亞軍:阮庭妃
季軍:陳衍伶、 林秀玲
5-8 名:梁育馨、鄭美慈、 林妏芳、 夏念慈
9- 16名:鄭 凌 、賴芝瑩、 洪菁苑、 黃惠頤
陳詠馨、 羅宇珊、 陳柔安
五年級
冠軍:詹皓晴
亞軍:謝淑映
季軍:蔡欣廷、 黃懷萱
5-8 名:李靜安、 蔡宇翹、 蔡育珊、 范皓雲
9- 16 名:蔣雅芝、 吳佳瑜、 黃于庭、 鄭雯心
陳可欣、 丁晨以、 鄭佳佳、 楊尹茜
四年級
冠軍:曹芳綺
亞軍:李珮琪
季軍:李花塵、 李亞軒
5-8名:陳妍君、 賴文彥、 曲芷嫻 邱 瑜
9- 16名:王筱雯、 鍾宜庭、 莊品萱、 林珮汝
于季倫、 吳佑慧、 孫惠玲、 闕楚臻
第20屆  
六年級
冠軍: 謝淑映
亞軍: 詹皓晴
季軍: 黃于庭、 蔡欣廷
5-8 名: 蔡育珊、 黃懷萱、 莊惠纓、 蔡宇翹
9- 16名: 吳佳諭、 葉庭君、 蔣雅芝、 范皓雲、 陳可欣、 許芷瑜
五年級
冠軍: 李花塵
亞軍: 曹芳綺
季軍: 譚華娟、 邱 瑜
5-8 名: 楊佳賢、 鄭欣屏、 李艾臻、 吳祐慧
9- 16名: 梁馨如、 陳妍君、 王亦棋、 孫惠玲、 岩下沙紀、 賴文彥
四年級
冠軍: 李珮琪
亞軍: 許敏琦
季軍: 顧心惠、 李亞軒
5-8 名: 高佩絹、 許雯菱、 闕楚臻、 王亭雅
9- 16名: 于季瑄、 陳知還、 曲芷嫻、 秦安安、 毛 詠、 林學敏、 高佩妏 、劉庭妤
二年級

冠軍: 于季倫
亞軍: 李宛霓
季軍: 馬奕琦、 張 琳
5-8 名: 魏含芳、 王思敏、 蘇郁淇、 張遠鍒、 李翊涵

第21屆  
六年級
冠軍:詹皓晴
亞軍:謝淑映
季軍:黃懷萱、黃于庭
5-8名:蔡育珊、蔡欣廷、楊尹茜、蔡宇翹
9-16名:沙德熏、范皓雲、楊宛霖
五年級
冠軍:李花塵
亞軍:曹芳綺
季軍:邱瑜、譚華娟
5-8名:孫惠玲、楊佳賢、鄭欣屏、吳祐慧
9-16名:楊孟潔、薛如涵、蔡長頤、梁馨如、宋翌瑄、曾宜亭
四年級
冠軍:李珮琪
亞軍:王亭雅
季軍:李亞軒、于季瑄
5-8名:闕楚臻、范姜知樂、顧心惠、許敏琦
9-16名:黃庭玟、黃惠瑩、趙奕雯、張芮瑜、高佩娟、吳怡萱、李翊潔、高佩玟
二年級
冠軍:于季倫
亞軍:馬奕琦
季軍:張琳、李婉瑀
5-8名:黃恩沛、邱晴、余明柔、薛品歆
9-16名:許家琦、徐瑄廷、李翊涵、王羿雯、洪逸柔、徐芷琳
第22屆  
六年級
冠軍:詹皓晴
亞軍:楊佳賢
季軍:曹芳綺、李花塵
5-8名:鄭欣屏、吳祐惠、譚華娟、孫惠玲
9-16名:陳怡安、艾臻、鄭雅心、曾詩玲、賴文彥、洪翊真、陳妍君、
王仙儀
五年級
冠軍:李佩琪
亞軍:李亞軒
季軍:許敏琦、王亭雅
5-8名:于季瑄、吳怡萱、闕楚臻、高佩娟
9-16名:曾郁茹、楊雅淇、林學敏、王亦敏、蔡佳宴、曲芷嫻、林郁茹、
陳知還
四年級
冠軍:遲心敏
亞軍:徐竫雯
季軍:于季倫、黃庭玟
5-8名:匡琦、馬亦琦、張琳、高佩玟
9-16名:石素慈、余明柔、吳欣瑜、邱晴、何庭瑄、黃尹炫、吳瓊恩、
吳芷伶
二年級
冠軍:黃中燕
亞軍:李婉瑀
季軍:潘姿聿、簡郁婷
5-8名:廖佳欣、王小文、鮑宜岑、黃恩沛
第23屆  
六年級
冠軍:詹皓晴(北市中山)
亞軍:楊佳賢(北縣北新)
季軍:譚華娟(北縣北新)、曹芳綺(彰化花壇)
5-8名:吳祐慧、李花塵、孫惠玲、鄭欣屏
9-16名:郭雨柔、陳思嘉、陳怡安、李艾臻、梁馨如、阮慧貞、
邵芳萱、葉安淇
五年級
冠軍:李佩琪(新竹建功)
亞軍:王婷雅(北市雙溪)
季軍:許敏琦(高市民族)、李亞軒(北縣民安)
5-8名:闕楚臻、吳怡萱、高佩絹、于季瑄
9-16名:曾郁茹、吳佳恩、楊雅淇、王思捷、林郁茹、李翊潔、
許雯菱、范姜知樂
四年級
冠軍:遲心敏(高雄仕隆)
亞軍:徐竫雯(三重光榮)
季軍:于季倫(台中忠孝)、吳欣諭(北縣民安)
5-8名:高佩妏、邵昱晴、毛 詠、馬奕琦
9-16名:張雅婷、吳瓊恩、茆學安、匡 琦、張 琳、黃庭玟、詹益禎、凌雅紋
二年級
冠軍:黃恩沛(高市中山)
亞軍:廖佳欣(台中黎明)
季軍:黃中燕(北縣鶯歌)、李婉瑀(南投光華)
5-8名:鮑宜岑、簡翊庭、李榮愛、廖佳怡
9-16名: 黃昭英
第24屆  
六年級
冠軍:李珮琪(新竹建功 )
亞軍:闕楚臻(高市中山 )
季軍:李亞軒(北縣民安)、王亭雅(北市雙溪)
5-8名:吳怡萱、高佩絹、許敏琦、于季瑄
9-16名:楊雅淇、許雯菱、林郁茹、蔡佳晏、吳依臻、陳知還、王思傑、黃韻庭
五年級
冠軍:遲心敏(高市民族 )
亞軍:黃庭玟(高市中山 )
季軍:高佩妏(竹市西門)、匡 琦 (中縣南陽)
5-8名:吳瓊恩、卲莉玟、毛 詠、徐靖雯
9-16名:李佳璇、何婷瑄、茆學安、林士婷、邵昱晴、林鈺鈴

四年級
冠軍:于季倫(台中忠孝 )
亞軍:黃中燕(北縣鶯歌 )
季軍:吳欣諭(北縣民安)、馬奕琦(高市中山)
5-8名:廖佳欣、邱 晴、張雅婷、余明柔
9-16名:賴又臻、林家又、許婷雅、廖佳怡、張 琳、黃恩沛、黃昭英、陳函琦
二年級
冠軍:林 俐(高縣新甲 )
亞軍:涂文琦(北縣民安)
季軍:洪亦萱(北縣光榮)、蔡維寧 (北縣光榮)
5-8名:曾翔麗、蕭 筠、魏莛婕、張櫻之
9-16名:
第25屆  
六年級
冠軍: 王亭雅(北市雙溪)
亞軍:闕楚臻(高市中山 )
季軍: 李珮琪(新竹建功 )、許敏琦(北縣光榮)
5-8名:吳怡萱、高佩絹、林郁茹、李亞軒
9-16名:楊雅淇、石素慈、范姜知樂、蔡佳晏、賴彥汝、陳知還、王思捷、黃韻庭
五年級
冠軍:遲心敏(高市民族 )
亞軍:徐竫雯 (北縣光榮)
季軍:高佩妏(竹市西門)、吳瓊恩(北市中山)
5-8名:匡 琦、何婷瑄、毛 詠、黃庭玟
9-16名:林鈺鈴、張挹庭、茆學安、林士婷、、詹佩菁、黃煒淳、林佩穎、鄭千惠
四年級
冠軍:于季倫(台中忠孝 )
亞軍:黃中燕(北縣鶯歌 )
季軍:吳欣諭(北縣民安)、邱 晴(南投光華)
5-8名:廖佳欣、馬奕琦、薛品歆、黃恩沛
9-16名:余明柔、李婉瑀、徐芷琳、鮑宜岑、張 琳、郭立平、黃昭英、柯惠馨
二年級
冠軍: 洪亦萱(北縣光榮)
亞軍: 蔡維寧 (北縣光榮)
季軍: 魏莛婕 (嘉市蘭潭)、林 俐(高縣新甲 )
5-8名:白雅妘、蕭 筠、涂文琦、李亞芯
9-16名: 曾翔莉、李  、吳婧慈、蔡喬安、曾子柔、張郡芳、楊家昀
 
第26屆  
六年級
冠軍: 徐竫雯
亞軍: 遲心敏
季軍: 高佩妏、何婷瑄
5-8名: 茆學安、毛 詠、吳瓊恩、陳姿菱
9-16名: 梁時嘉、鄭千惠、李宗蓁、林映岑、郭詠薇、許婷援、李佳璇
五年級
冠軍: 于季倫
亞軍: 馬奕琦
季軍: 邱 晴、吳欣諭
5-8名: 薛品歆、張 琳、李翊涵、柯惠馨
9-16名: 許婷雅、謝鈺葶、林瑞恩、吳珊樺、吳文琳、郭立平、楊雅婷、洪逸柔
四年級
冠軍: 黃恩沛
亞軍: 黃中燕
季軍: 廖佳欣、鮑宜岑
5-8名: 郭翌苓、陳函琦、蔡維寧、黃昭英
9-16名: 偉莉莎、曾子柔、陳慈徽、洪亦萱、簡翊庭、李婉瑀、林欣怡、陳品融
二年級
冠軍: 白雅妘
亞軍: 李亞芯
季軍: 張郡芳、范姜行樂
5-8名: 魏莛婕、卓宜萱、宇冠蓁、王筱婷
9-16名: 王千億、曾孟涵、歐陽千琳、周宜靜、楊家昀、蔡喬安、黃湘婷、蕭筠
第27屆  
六年級
冠軍:徐竫雯 (北縣光榮)
亞軍:遲心敏 (高市民族)
季軍:高佩妏 (北縣光榮)、吳瓊恩 (北市中山)
5-8名:陳姿菱、毛詠、何婷瑄、茆學安
9-16名:林映岑、許婷援、詹佩菁、李宗蓁、林佳欣、鄭千惠、梁時嘉、張挹庭
五年級
冠軍:于季倫 (台中忠孝)
亞軍:馬奕琦 (高市中山)
季軍:邱晴 (南投光華)、吳欣諭 (北縣民安)
5-8名:薛品歆、張琳、李翊涵、吳珊樺
9-16名:林家文、劉宥慈、洪逸柔、林瑞恩、郭立平、謝鈺葶、柯惠馨、謝沁妤
四年級
冠軍:黃恩沛 (高市中山)
亞軍:黃中燕 (北縣鶯歌)
季軍:廖佳欣 (台中黎明)、鮑宜岑 (台中黎明)
5-8名:黃昭英、陳函琦、蔡維寧、洪亦萱
9-16名:王芷羚、陳慈徽、林欣怡、鄭郁樺、莊佩庭、上田直緒、郭翊苓、吳芳嫻
二年級
冠軍:白雅妘 (北縣民安)
亞軍:張郡芳 (彰縣二林)
季軍:宇冠蓁 (投縣永興)、李亞芯 (北縣民安)
5-8名:蔡喬安、范姜行樂、王筱婷、楊家昀
9-16名:王千祐、卓宜萱、李珜、陳宜蓮、周宜靜、陳佩萱、魏莛婕、許紫絢
第28屆  
六年級
冠軍:吳欣諭 (北縣民安)
亞軍:馬奕琦 (高市中山)
季軍:邱 晴 (南投光華)、吳姍樺 (花縣中華)
5-8名:謝鈺葶、李翊涵、薛品歆、張 琳
9-16名:楊雅婷、許婷雅、楊婷云、林瑞恩、郭立平、洪逸柔、余明柔、彭芷優
五年級
冠軍:黃中燕 (北縣鶯歌)
亞軍:黃恩沛 (高縣忠孝)
季軍:陳涵琦 (中市忠孝)、廖佳欣 (中市黎明)
5-8名:郭佩萱、鮑宜岑、黃昭英、林欣怡
9-16名:郭翊苓、陸 荺、 鄭郁樺、王羽珊、陳雨汶、莊佩庭、上田直緒、葉乃菱
四年級
冠軍:洪亦萱 (北縣光榮)
亞軍:白雅妘 (北縣民安)
季軍:陳玥琳 (雲縣北辰)、張郡芳 (彰縣二林)
5-8名:卓宜萱、吳芳隉B宇冠蓁、簡培如
9-16名:謝佩汝、陳佩萱、蕭 荺、王芷羚、唐 葳、李 垟、陳 琪、蔡維寧
二年級
冠軍:梁恩碩 (高市中正)
亞軍:李亞芯 (北縣民安)
季軍:高慈薈 (北市大直)、蔣雨潔 (北市中山)
5-8名:李昱霈、王畇茹、廖胤瑄、范姜行樂
第29屆  
六年級
冠軍:吳欣諭 (北縣民安)
亞軍:張  琳 (北縣光榮)
季軍:黃中燕 (北縣鶯歌)、馬奕琦 (高市中山)
5-8名:謝鈺葶、邱  晴、吳姍樺、何利雪莉
9-16名:柯惠馨、郭立平、余明柔、張雅婷、楊婷云、黃憶馨、韓凱琦、許婷雅
五年級
冠軍:黃恩沛 (高縣忠孝)
亞軍:鮑宜岑 (中市黎明)
季軍:郭姵萱 (高市民族)、陳函琦 (中市忠孝)
5-8名:林欣怡、黃昭英、王羽珊、廖佳欣
9-16名:李采縵、陳雨汶、陸  筠、李芝涵、郭翌苓、李婉瑀、楊詠崴、上田直緒
四年級
冠軍:洪亦萱 (北縣光榮)
亞軍:白雅妘 (北縣民安)
季軍:陳玥琳 (雲縣北辰)、張郡芳 (彰縣二林)
5-8名:吳芳嫻、簡培如、宇冠蓁、卓宜萱
9-16名:楊家昀、陳珮萱、李  珜、蔡喬安、王筱婷、蕭  筠、魏莛婕、蔡維寧
二年級
冠軍:李亞芯 (北縣民安)
亞軍:范姜行樂 (桃園縣新屋)
季軍:高慈薈 (北縣麗園)、蔣雨潔 (北市大直)
5-8名:梁恩碩、廖胤瑄、李昱霈、歐陽千琳
9-16名:溫喬穎、黃子芸、吳思誼、黃惠玲、王芸翎、王畇茹、劉舒凡、王奕媗
第30屆  
六年級
冠軍:黃恩沛 (高縣忠孝)
亞軍:黃中燕 (桃縣鶯歌)
季軍:郭姵萱 (高市民族)、鮑宜岑 (中市黎明)
5-8名:上田直緒、廖佳欣、陳雨汶、林欣怡
9-16名:莊佩庭、陳 芸、陸 筠、洪禮信、張毓羚、張怡婷、
楊詠崴、黃怡璇
五年級
冠軍:陳玥琳 (雲林北辰)
亞軍:洪亦萱 (北縣光榮)
季軍:唐  葳 (北市大湖)、謝佩汝 (彰縣花壇)
5-8名:趙 耘、吳芳嫻、簡培如、黃湘雯
9-16名:王忻旻、千慧璇、陳欣吟、謝欣樺、蔡維寧、陳億玟、夏荷喬、李 齊
四年級
冠軍:卓宜萱 (桃縣楊梅)
亞軍:白雅妘 (北縣民安)
季軍:王筱婷 (北縣光榮)、李亞芯 (北縣民安)
5-8名:宇冠蓁、范姜行樂、陳佩萱、張郡芳
9-16名:魏莛婕、李 珜、蔣雨潔、李心瑜、陳 琪、蔡喬安、蕭 筠、張筱筠
二年級
冠軍:黃子芸 (花縣中原)
亞軍:王昀茹 (北縣麗園)
季軍:王芸翎 (北縣麗園)、陳昱穎 (北縣光榮)
第31屆  
六年級
冠軍:黃恩沛 (高縣忠孝)
亞軍:黃中燕 (桃縣鶯歌)
季軍:鮑宜岑 (中市黎明)、林欣怡 (北縣光榮)
5-8名:陳雨汶、莊佩庭、郭佩萱、王羽珊
9-16名:曾慈娟、陸 筠、劉睿璇、廖佳欣、許博雅、蘇郁珊
陳玉芳、鄭郁樺
五年級
冠軍:簡培如 (高縣忠孝)
亞軍:陳玥琳 (雲縣北辰)
季軍:黃湘雯 (高市民族)、唐  葳 (北市大湖)
5-8名:吳芳嫻、謝佩汝、趙   耘、洪亦萱
9-16名:王芷羚、林   俐、蔡維寧、夏荷喬、莊美蛂B王忻旻、
謝欣樺、郭千毓
四年級
冠軍:白雅妘 (北縣民安)
亞軍:張郡芳 (彰縣二林)
季軍:卓宜萱 (桃縣楊梅)、李   珜 (中市黎明)
5-8名:陳佩萱、李亞芯、梁恩碩、宇冠蓁
9-16名:吳思誼、蕭   筠、蔣雨潔、陳 祺、范姜行樂、李心瑜、
李昱霈、魏莛婕
二年級
冠軍:郭庭恩 (宜縣成功)
亞軍:李姿潔 (台南日新)
季軍:許慈蓮 (台南日新)、李冠儀 (高市東光)
5-8名:許珈薰、王芸翔、張可暄、王畇茹
9-16名:黃子芸、洪紫芸、李嘉語、蕭   帆、楊亞依、陳昱穎、
莊庭羽、林怡均